Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Kyip 2024 25 Construction Of Vaaniyam Chalil Canal Palliative Parakkool Road In Between Ch 0 400 To Ch 0 600 Of Tholeri Fb ,Thurayoor Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Kyip 2024 25 Construction Of Vaaniyam Chalil Canal Palliative Parakkool Road In Between Ch 0 400 To Ch 0 600 Of Tholeri Fb ,Thurayoor Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_793880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6699/2024_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1005 |
| EMD | 11364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | thurayur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311413 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to kadiyangad fb between ch 0 40 and 0 250 kmgenral civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to kadiyangad fb between ch 0 40 and 0 250 kmgenral civil wor
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to pillapperuvanna fb between ch 0 050 and 0 800km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to pillapperuvanna fb&#x0d between ch 0 050 and 0 800km general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to perambra fb between ch 0 040 and 0 220 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to perambra fb between ch&#x0d 0 040 and 0 220 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to changaroth fb between ch 0 000 and 0 800 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to changaroth fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 and 0 800 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to vadakkumbad fb between ch 0 000 and 0 150 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to vadakkumbad fb&#x0d between ch 0 000 and 0 150 kmgeneral civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to kooniyod fb between ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to kooniyod fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit works-kyip 2022-23construction of maniyan chalil puthiyeduth road (between ch 0/500km and 0/635km ofnadakutazha distributary canal )-general civil work
Construction of maniyan chalil puthiyeduth road (between ch 0/500km and 0/635km ofnadakutazha distributary canal )
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
General-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 repairing of aquaduct at ch.0 100km of vilathapuram fb no 2 general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 repairing of aquaduct at ch.0 100km of vilathapuram fb&#x0d no 2 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works of vilathapuram fb no.2 in between ch- 0-280km and 0-450km-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works of vilathapuram fb no.2 in between ch- 0-280km and 0-450km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type