Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lac Ads Ky Ip 2024 25 Construction Of Rayaroth Cherillath Bhagam Canal Inspection Road Between Ch 0 600 And 0 800 Km Of Perambra Fb In Perambra La
Description
Lac Ads Ky Ip 2024 25 Construction Of Rayaroth Cherillath Bhagam Canal Inspection Road Between Ch 0 600 And 0 800 Km Of Perambra Fb In Perambra La
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_724624_1
Reference
Number
IRR/PI/TR/6717/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 1850
EMD 20969
Tender Value -
Place Pearambra
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1150889

Start Date January 09, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/01/2025

Expired 595 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.