Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Ky Ip Mla Ads 2023 24 Construction Of Nellippanam Veettil Thazham Canal Road In Thamarasssery Fb No.2 In Ward 10 Between Ch 0/600 To1/100 Km In Chelannur Gp ,Elathur La. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Nellippanam Veettil Thazham Canal Road In Thamarasssery Fb No 2 In Ward 10 Between Ch 0/600 To1/100 Km In Chelannur Gp ,Elathur La
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_656402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6772/2023_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulibazar-Ambalathkulangara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025527 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads 2023-24 - sri. a k saseendran, elathur constituency - cheruvalath thazham hitech road chelannur gp
Road
Read moreKyip mla ads 2022 23 aranattil thazham 8/2 padakassery thazham aqueduct canal road in chelannur panchayath of elathur constituency canal inspection road between ch 23 670 km and ch 26 316 km of kakkodi branch canal general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac-ads 2025-26 sri. a k saseendran mla - chathothu thazham nambi veettil thazham road - thalakulathur pt retender
Road
Read moreLac ads 2023-24 - sri. a k saseendran, elathur constituency - chelapram chelannur 7/6 road at chelannur gp
Road
Read moreMla-sdf-kyip mla sdf 2023-24-karothuthazham -kannadichal road reach 2 bw ch0/700 to1/250 km in moorikkara dty in kakkodigp elathur la-general civil work
Kyip mla sdf 2023-24-karothuthazham -kannadichal road reach 2 bw ch0/700 to1/250 km in moorikkara dty in kakkodigp elathur la
Read moreKyip mla lac ads 2022 23 construction of karoth thazham kannadichalil road between ch 0 700 km and ch 1 250 km of moorikkara distributary canal in kakkodi grama panchayath elathur la general civil work
Concrete road work
Read moreKyip mla lac ads 2022 23 construction of karoth thazham kannadichalil road between ch 0 700 km and ch 1 250 km of moorikkara distributary canal in kakkodi grama panchayath elathur la general civil work
Concrete road work
Read moreLac ads 2024-25 sri. a k saseendran mla - chelapram ooloppara poroth thazham road chelannur pt
Road
Read moreLac-ads-2023-24- sri. a k saseendran elathur constituency - chottukottayil thazham munnorkeyil road nanmanda pt ward 16
Road
Read moreLac ads kyip 2024 25 construction of rayaroth cherillath bhagam canal inspection road between ch 0 600 and 0 800 km of perambra fb in perambra la
Lac ads kyip 2024 25 construction of rayaroth cherillath bhagam canal inspection road between ch 0 600 and 0 800 km of perambra fb in perambra la
Read moreof your Industry type