Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Cada 2024 25 Renovation And Modernisation Works To Tharopoyil Fb Between 0 000 And 0 150 And Kadameri Fb Between 0 200 And 0 400 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Canal Rectification
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_734609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/19/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 37495 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayancheri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175631 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovationand modernisation works to peruvayal fb in between ch. 0/000 and 1/500-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovationand modernisation works to peruvayal fb in&#x0d between ch. 0/000 and 1/500-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
General-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada -2024-25renovation and modernisation works to chenai fb in between ch0000kmtotailendgeneral civil work
Renovation and modernisation works to chenai fb in between ch0000kmtotailendgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to changaroth fb between ch 0 000 and 0 800 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to changaroth fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 and 0 800 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to vadakkumbad fb between ch 0 000 and 0 150 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to vadakkumbad fb&#x0d between ch 0 000 and 0 150 kmgeneral civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to kooniyod fb between ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to kooniyod fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works of vilathapuram fb no.2 in between ch- 0-280km and 0-450km-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works of vilathapuram fb no.2 in between ch- 0-280km and 0-450km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to naduvannur fb-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to naduvannur fb-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to vakayad fb -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to vakayad fb -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation and modernisation works to kannankara fb -general civil work
General-kyip cada 2024-25-renovation&#x0d and modernisation&#x0d works to kannankara fb -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type