Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit 2025 26 Kolathur North Canal Road Re Tarring(canal Inspection Road B/W Ch 15/600 Km And Ch 17/600 Km Of Kbc) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Deposit 2025 26 Kolathur North&Amp#X0d
Canal Road Re Tarring(canal Inspection Road&Amp#X0d
B/W Ch15/600 Km And Ch 17/600 Km Of Kbc)&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_822360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/5327/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11339 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nanmanda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1378271 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-deposit 2024-25-eranjilott thazham -mannarkkathoot canal road(canal inspection road b/w ch 18/478km to 18/540 km of kbc)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit 2024-25-eranjilott&#x0d thazham -mannarkkathoot canal road(canal&#x0d inspection road b/w ch 18/478km to 18/540&#x0d km of kbc)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-deposit works-kyip- construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal-general civil work
Construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal
Read moreDeposit-deposit 2024-25 thalodithazham-mundiadimoola road re tarring(canal inspection road b/w ch 1/700km to ch 1/770km of cheekkilode dty)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit 2024-25 thalodithazham-mundiadimoola road re tarring(canal inspection road b/w ch 1/700km to ch 1/770km of cheekkilode dty)-general civil work
Read moreDeposit kip lb kbc road concreting nelliyarmukal valiyakuzhi road at ch 4772m
Deposit kip lb kulakkada branch canal road concreting nelliyarmukal valiyakuzhi road at ch 4772m general civil work
Read moreDeposit road work kip o m deposit work re tarring of right bund canal inspection road of rbmc from ch 47700m to 48195m peedikayil padi kip canal road at mukalumplavil junction of adoor municipality
Deposit road work kip o m deposit work re tarring of right bund canal inspection road of rbmc from ch 47700m to 48195m peedikayil padi kip canal road at mukalumplavil junction of adoor municipality
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23 cfc-construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road (between ch 23/390 km and 23/570 km of kbc)
Construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road (between ch.23.390 km and 23.570 km of kbc)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-construction of kannankara aqueduct - vellamkoore canal road (between ch.23.390 km and 23.570 km of kbc)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreRenovation of lb main canal from ch 20 300km to 31 600km
Renovation of lb main canal from ch 20 300km to 31 600km
Read moreDeposit-deposit 2024-25-eledath thazhe- kokkarappara canal road (canal inspection road b/w ch 1/640 km to 1/720 km of naduvannur fb)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit 2024-25-eledath thazhe-&#x0d kokkarappara canal road (canal inspection&#x0d road b/w ch 1/640 km to 1/720 km of&#x0d naduvannur fb)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type