Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Ky Ip Mla Ads 2023 24 Ky Ip Mla Ads 2023 24 Construction Of Eranjilott Thazham Varikkandi Kolathur Canal Road ( Canal Inspection Road Between Ch.17/767 Km And 17/935 Km And Between Ch.18/780 Km And 18/820 Km Of Kakkodi Branch Canal)
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Ky Ip Mla Ads 2023 24 Ky Ip Mla Ads 2023 24 Construction Of Eranjilott&Amp#X0d
Thazham Varikkandi Kolathur Canal Road ( Canal Inspection Road Between&Amp#X0d
Ch.17/767 Km And 17/935 Km And Between Ch.18/780 Km And 18/820 Km Of&Amp#X0d
Kakkodi Branch Canal)
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_719586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2088/2024_5_1_1/2 |
| Tender Fee | 1825 |
| EMD | 20650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkodi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1157724 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads kyip mla ads 2023 24 construction of mampoyil koroth koonanchery anganawady road (canal inspection road between ch 0 200 km and ch 0 437 km of narath distributory canal) general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2022 23 construction of kaitha parambath pallithazham canal road in ward 15 of kakkur panchayath(canal inspection between ch 0 050 km and ch 0 550 km of pavandoor fb) general civil work
Concrete road work
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2024 25 construction of retaining wall and widening of areekunnu canal road phase 1 between ch.0 270 km and 0 660 km in thiruvangoor bc
Retaining wall and ramp
Read moreKyip mla ads 2023 24 construction of peruvattoor-ambramoli canal road between ch 0 865 km and 1 300 km of thiruvangoor branch canal in koyilandi municipality koyilandi la general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2022-23construction of marakkattu thazhe ponmatt thazhe canal road in atholi panchayath of balussery constituency (canal inspection road between ch. 0.000 km and 0.250 km of modakkallur field bothie)- general civil work
Road work
Read moreKyip mla ads 2022 23 aranattil thazham 8/2 padakassery thazham aqueduct canal road in chelannur panchayath of elathur constituency canal inspection road between ch 23 670 km and ch 26 316 km of kakkodi branch canal general civil work
Road work
Read moreKyip mla ads 2023 24 construction of drainage for chevarambalam canal road in chevarambalam sub dty canal between ch 1 500 to ch 1 980 km in kozhikode corporation kozhikode north la general civil work
Construction of drainage
Read moreKyip mla ads 2022 23 kalyani mukku onchiyam aquaduct to thottoli meethal canal road in azhiyur branch canal between ch 11 000 km and ch 10 000 km in ward 5 onchiyam gp reach 1 general civil work
Road works
Read moreof your Industry type