Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Deposit Works Ky Ip Construction Of Kalapeedikayil Mukku Canal Inspection Road B/W Ch 2/600km And Ch 2/900km Of Thuneri Branch Canal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kalapeedikayil Mukku Canal Inspection Road B/W Ch 2/600km And Ch 2/900km Of Thuneri Branch Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_652676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3970/2022_5_4_3/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2175 |
| EMD | 24621 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thuneri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005535 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km
Read moreDeposit-deposit 2025-26-kolathur north canal road re-tarring(canal inspection road b/w ch 15/600km and ch 17/600km of kbc) general civil work
Deposit-deposit 2025-26-kolathur north&#x0d canal road re-tarring(canal inspection road&#x0d b/w ch15/600km and ch 17/600km of kbc)&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of leaked portion thuneri branch canal near ch.2-200 km -general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of leaked portion thuneri branch canal near ch.2-200 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 5/250km to ch 5/600km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 5/250km to ch 5/600km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of thiruvallur distributory canal in between ch. 3/500km and 3/600km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of ayyanikad branch canal in between ch.7/900km to 8/100 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25-&#x0d rectification of ayyanikad branch canal in&#x0d between ch.7/900km to 8/100 km-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit work-(melody block )makkattu mukku navaprabha canal bund road in lbmc inbetween ch 28/000 km and ch28/200in meppayyur panchayth- 2nd reach-general civil work
Kyip deposit work-(melody block )makkattu mukku navaprabha canal bund road&#x0d in lbmc inbetween ch 28/000 km and ch28/200in meppayyur panchayth- 2nd reach
Read moreDeposit-deposit works- kyip 2024 -25 construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and ch 7/700 km (puliyoth-kuyippayil canal bund road) phase 2 inmoodadi grama panchayath (panthalayaniblock)-general civil work
Kyip 2024 -25 construction of canal bund road between ch 8/300 km and ch 7/700 km (puliyoth-kuyippayil canal bund road) phase 2 inmoodadi grama panchayath (panthalayaniblock)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- construction of canal culvert across thiruvallur distributary canal near ch.2/200km -general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- construction of canal culvert across thiruvallur distributary canal near ch.2/200km -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type