Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit 2024 25 Thalodithazham Mundiadimoola Road Re Tarring(canal Inspection Road B/W Ch 1/700 Km To Ch 1/770 Km Of Cheekkilode Dty) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Deposit 2024 25 Thalodithazham Mundiadimoola Road Re Tarring(canal Inspection Road B/W Ch 1/700 Km To Ch 1/770 Km Of Cheekkilode Dty) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_779902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/7279/2024_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nanmanda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316315 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-deposit 2025-26-kolathur north canal road re-tarring(canal inspection road b/w ch 15/600km and ch 17/600km of kbc) general civil work
Deposit-deposit 2025-26-kolathur north&#x0d canal road re-tarring(canal inspection road&#x0d b/w ch15/600km and ch 17/600km of kbc)&#x0d general civil work
Read moreDeposit kyip 2023 24 cheekkilode olayimmal munnoorkayil road road safety work canal inspection road between ch 19/800 km and ch 20/225 km of kakkodi branch canal general civil work
Deposit kyip 2023 24 cheekkilode olayimmal munnoorkayil road road safety work canal inspection road between ch 19/800 km and ch 20/225 km of kakkodi branch canal general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kyip deposit work-(velom gp)construction of kalachery canal bridge across cherapuram sub distributary canal at ch 0/700km in velom gp ,kuttiady la-general civil work
Construction of kalachery canal bridge across cherapuram sub distributary canal at ch 0/700km in velom gp
Read moreDeposit-deposit 2024-25-eledath thazhe- kokkarappara canal road (canal inspection road b/w ch 1/640 km to 1/720 km of naduvannur fb)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit 2024-25-eledath thazhe-&#x0d kokkarappara canal road (canal inspection&#x0d road b/w ch 1/640 km to 1/720 km of&#x0d naduvannur fb)-general civil work
Read moreKyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification works to kakkodi branch canal b w ch 18 480km and 18 540km and cheekkilode dty b w ch 2 840km and 2 880km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-rectification collapsed canal near ch 0/550 km and leaked canal near ch 1/300km inthiruvangoor dty canal-general civil work
Rectification collapsed canal near ch 0/550 km and leaked canal near ch 1/300km inthiruvangoor dty canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of canal between ch 1/300 to 1/500 km in atholy sub dty canal-general civilwork ch 1/300 to
rectification of canal between ch 1/300 to 1/500 km in atholy sub dty canal
Read moreDeposit road work kip o m deposit work re tarring of right bund canal inspection road of rbmc from ch 47700m to 48195m peedikayil padi kip canal road at mukalumplavil junction of adoor municipality
Deposit road work kip o m deposit work re tarring of right bund canal inspection road of rbmc from ch 47700m to 48195m peedikayil padi kip canal road at mukalumplavil junction of adoor municipality
Read moreDeposit-deposit 2024-25-eranjilott thazham -mannarkkathoot canal road(canal inspection road b/w ch 18/478km to 18/540 km of kbc)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit 2024-25-eranjilott&#x0d thazham -mannarkkathoot canal road(canal&#x0d inspection road b/w ch 18/478km to 18/540&#x0d km of kbc)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-deposit works-kyip- construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal-general civil work
Construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type