Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 2 Nos Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency Group 2 Road Id 96 And 5821 (Work Plan 2023 24)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 2 Nos Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency Group 2 Road Id 96 And 5821 (Work Plan 2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_322052_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023FE261451 A027 4976 B9E6 A7D7C3888438854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-8) (2023-24) road id-5821, 277 , 284
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-8) (2023-24) road id-5821, 277 , 284
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-117 and 147 (work plan 2025-26).
Special repair of 2 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-117 and 147 (work plan 2025-26).
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos. link roads in israna constituency (road id 3512 and 9276) group-iv
Special repair of 2 nos. link roads in israna constituency (road id 3512 and 9276) group-iv
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) id-277 and 250 (work plan 2023-24)
Special repair of 2 nos link roads in kalayat constituency (group-2) id-277 and 250 (work plan 2023-24)
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 and 6788
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) (2025-26) road id- 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 and 6788
Read moreof your Industry type