Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (Group 2) (2025 26) Road Id 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 And 6788
Description
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (Group 2) (2025 26) Road Id 155, 145, 115, 149, 151,94,122,126 And 6788
Organisation Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HBC_440643_1
Reference
Number
2025A82C5EDB 58EA 44E5 AE94 5A2BDA5688D1854HSA
Tender Fee 2180
EMD 30500
Tender Value -
Place Kaithal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518022

Start Date April 16, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/04/2025

Expired 500 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.