Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of 3 Nos. Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency, Group 1, Road Id 95,111 And 151
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of 3 Nos. Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency, Group 1, Road Id 95,111 And 151
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_341734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20242E58E1AA 2DB9 4377 85BA D7592347DAED854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.44 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kalayat constituency group-1 id- 293, 298 and 5824
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kalayat constituency group-1 road id- 293,298 and 5824
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos link roads in kaithal constituency group-2 road id-96 and 5821 (work plan 2023-24)
Special repair of 2 nos link roads in kaithal constituency group-2 road id-96 and 5821 (work plan 2023-24)
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-8259, 145 and 139 (work plan 2025-26)
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-8259, 145 and 139 (work plan 2025-26)
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in jind constituency, group no 3, road id 9423,3074,3116 under work plan 2025-26
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in jind constituency, group no 3, road id 9423,3074,3116 under work plan 2025-26
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos. link roads in israna constituency (road id 3512 and 9276) group-iv
Special repair of 2 nos. link roads in israna constituency (road id 3512 and 9276) group-iv
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-117 and 147 (work plan 2025-26).
Special repair of 2 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-117 and 147 (work plan 2025-26).
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in narwana constituency , group no. 03 , road id - 3201,3274,3199 under work plan 2024-25
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in narwana constituency , group no. 03 , road id - 3201,3274,3199 under work plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type