Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads Kaithal Constituency (Group 1) (2023 24) Road Id 95,107,111,122,94 , 253
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads Kaithal Constituency (Group 1) (2023 24) Road Id 95,107,111,122,94 , 253
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_301376_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023CD560A11 C42B 4E86 8C1B 3DEE92222CCE854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-1), for the year 2024-25. road id - 99,103, 117, 147, 253, 8259 and 8394.
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-1), for the year 2024-25. road id - 99,103, 117, 147, 253, 8259 and 8394.
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-5) (2023-24) road id-127,110,296,303 , 298
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-7) (2023-24) road id-273 , 275
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id- 295,265,260,6434 , 267
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id- 247,6437,7097 , 8188
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-266,268,245 , 293
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-6) (2023-24) road id-302,243,5824 , 8828
Read moreof your Industry type