Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads Kaithal Constituency (Group 3) (2023 24) Road Id 103,114,8394,149 , 151
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads Kaithal Constituency (Group 3) (2023 24) Road Id 103,114,8394,149 , 151
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_301361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023A9AFD2B0 8EC7 40E3 9525 0C1F7F1B3BAB854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) for the year 2024-25. road id- 94, 115, 122,126,139, 145, 149, 151 and 155.
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-2) for the year 2024-25. road id- 94, 115, 122,126,139, 145, 149, 151 and 155.
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads guhla constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-345,8817,373,358,367,359 , 9071
Annual repair of various link roads guhla constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-345,8817,373,358,367,359 , 9071
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-3) road id 99, 115, 117, 122, 131, 136, 145, 151 and 8259 year 2026-27
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-3) road id 99, 115, 117, 122, 131, 136, 145, 151 and 8259 year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-1) (2025-26) road id- 146, 8259, 99, 103,8394,253,7593,9806 and 7514
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-1) (2025-26) road id- 146, 8259, 99, 103,8394,253,7593,9806 and 7514
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Annual repair of various link roads kalayat constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id- 5613, 8455,6431, 5614
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads guhla constituency (group-3) (2023-24)
Annual repair of various link roads guhla constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-345,8817,373,358,367,359 , 9071
Read moreof your Industry type