Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr 2024 25 Improvements To Poolanthara Thittayathukonam Mathanad Pirappancode Road From 2 000 To 4 800 And Allied Vettinad Road From 5 700 To 7 000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fdr 2024 25 Improvements To&Amp#X0d
Poolanthara Thittayathukonam Mathanad&Amp#X0d
Pirappancode Road From 2 000 To 4 800 And&Amp#X0d
Allied Vettinad Road From 5 700 To 7 000 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_758199_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/22497/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244950 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-fdr-2025-26-mallad thekkiniyedathpadi road ch 1/800 to 2/000
General-fdr-2025-26-mallad thekkiniyedathpadi road ch 1/800 to 2/000-reconstruction of drain in mallad thekkiniyedathpadi road near kuranjiyur school ch 1/800 to 2/000 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala work 2023-24 - vettinad velavoor road-upgradation of vettinad velavoor road ch. 0/000 to 5/500 with bm bc -general civil work
General-sabarimala work 2023-24 -&#x0d vettinad velavoor road-upgradation of&#x0d vettinad velavoor road ch. 0/000 to 5/500 with&#x0d bm bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025-26 - construction of drainage at chainage 22/700 to 23/000 (kallaramkettu) -kappad -thusharagiriadivaram road-general civil work
General-fdr 2025-26 - construction of&#x0d drainage at chainage 22/700 to 23/000&#x0d (kallaramkettu) -kappad -thusharagiriadivaram road-general civil work
Read moreFdr fdr-works reconstruction of retaining wall in manappadam kannabra road between km 3 700 to 4 800 lhs civil works general civil work
Fdr fdr-works reconstruction of retaining wall in manappadam kannabra road between km 3 700 to 4 800 lhs civil works general civil work
Read moreGeneral-road safety work in odanavattom valakom road - ch. 4/000 to 10/800-ch. 4/000 to 10/800-general civil work
Odanavattom - valakom road is an important&#x0d road which connects kottarakkara velinalloor&#x0d road with mc road at valakom. large number&#x0d of passengers, especially sabarimala pilgrims,&#x0d uses this road to travel toward mc road. many&#x0d deep curves
Read moreGeneral-fdr-2025-26-providing drainage facilities to thirurkkad - anakkayam road in between km 11/700 to 12/000 near poonkala padi-work-general civil work
General-fdr-2025-26-providing drainage&#x0d facilities to thirurkkad - anakkayam road in&#x0d between km 11/700 to 12/000 near poonkala&#x0d padi-general civil work
Read moreProviding jungle clearance to (a) mangalagiri - rayapudi road from km 9/000 to 10/000 km 13/800 to 16/800 (b) kuragallu malkapuram road from km 0.400 to 2.450, km 3/800 to 4/800, km 5/400 to 6/700 km 7/300 to 7/900 in guntur district (2nd call)
Providing jungle clearance to (a) mangalagiri - rayapudi road from km 9/000 to 10/000 km 13/800 to 16/800 (b) kuragallu malkapuram road from km 0.400 to 2.450, km 3/800 to 4/800, km 5/400 to 6/700 km 7/300 to 7/900 in guntur district (2nd call)
Read moreGeneral fdr 2018 19 improvements to arasammood kuzhivila road by providing bm bc from ch 0 000 to 3 000 part ts 0 000 to 1 540 2 100 to 3 000 civil works general civil work
General fdr 2018 19 improvements to arasammood kuzhivila road by providing bm bc from ch 0 000 to 3 000 part ts 0 000 to 1 540 2 100 to 3 000 civil works general civil work
Read moreProviding bm and bc to kazhani pazhampalakode road from km 0/700 to 4/000 general civil work
General budget work 2024_25 substitution providing bm and bc to kazhani pazhampalakode&#x0d road from km 0/700 to 4/000 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type