Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr 2025 26 Construction Of Drainage At Chainage 22/700 To 23/000 (Kallaramkettu) Kappad Thusharagiri Adivaram Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fdr 2025 26 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Drainage At Chainage 22/700 To 23/000&Amp#X0d
(Kallaramkettu) Kappad Thusharagiri Adivaram Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_791002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/7568/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304007 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-construction of drainage slab inbetween at chainage 26/600 to 27/000 rhs kappad thusharagiri adivaram road - narikkuni section -general civil work
General-construction of drainage slab inbetween at chainage 26/600 to 27/000 rhs&#x0d kappad thusharagiri adivaram road -&#x0d narikkuni section -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr-sr 2024-25construction of drainage and culvert work for chainage in4/000 to 5/000 of kalloor nambikolly road (mdr)-civil work-general civil work
General-fdr-sr 2024-25construction of&#x0d drainage and culvert work for chainage in&#x0d 4/000 to 5/000 of kalloor nambikolly road&#x0d (mdr)-civil work-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram road ch 23/000 to 24/000-row / 1035993/41812-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram road ch 23/000 to 24/000-row / 1035993/41812-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr-2025-26-providing drainage facilities to thirurkkad - anakkayam road in between km 11/700 to 12/000 near poonkala padi-work-general civil work
General-fdr-2025-26-providing drainage&#x0d facilities to thirurkkad - anakkayam road in&#x0d between km 11/700 to 12/000 near poonkala&#x0d padi-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent reconstruction culvert and drainage work at kappad thusharagiri adivaram ch 22/300 elathur lac-narikkuni section-general civil work
General-urgent reconstruction culvert and&#x0d drainage work at kappad thusharagiri&#x0d adivaram ch 22/300 elathur lac-narikkuni&#x0d section-general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facility chirekkekode vellanikkara road ch 0 400 1 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr providing drainage facilities to thiruvallur ayancheri road between ch 2 /000 and 2 /500-general civil workkk
The provision for earth work pcc&#x0d 1 3 6 m15 side wall m20 slab etc are included&#x0d in this estimate
Read moreof your Industry type