Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Work 2023 24 Vettinad Velavoor Road Upgradation Of Vettinad Velavoor Road Ch. 0/000 To 5/500 With Bm Bc General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala Work 2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Vettinad Velavoor Road Upgradation Of&Amp#X0d
Vettinad Velavoor Road Ch. 0/000 To 5/500 With&Amp#X0d
Bm Bc General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17888/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077955 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-construction of retaining wall in vettinad velavoor road-construction of retaining wall in vettinad velavoor road at ch 1 480-general civil work
General-construction of&#x0d retaining wall in vettinad&#x0d velavoor road-construction of&#x0d retaining wall in vettinad&#x0d velavoor road at ch 1 480 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to chavakkad wadakkanchery road 13/000 to 15/000 bm bc general civil work
Estimate includes road work and road safety work. width is average 7.00m. gsb,wmm for damaged portions and raising portions. drain for a lenth of 500m and bm is provided at a depth of 0.050m and bc at a depth of 0.03m. this estimate is prepared base
Read moreGeneral bm bc work to link road connecting thrissur kuttippuram road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 250 bm and bc work general civil work
Bm and bc work
Read moreGeneral r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0260 r p bm bc vellayambalam althara road ch 0 000 to 0 260 general civil work
Bmbc
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2023 24 upgradation work providing bm bc to mampazhakkara road ch 0 000 to 4 500 and perumpazhuthoor aruvippuram road 0 000 to 2 000
General sabarimala festival work 2023 24 upgradation work providing bm bc to mampazhakkara road ch 0 000 to 4 500 and perumpazhuthoor aruvippuram road 0 000 to 2 000
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
General-improvements to kundamoozhi - keezhathilnada road ch 0/000 to 2/200 with bm and bc -bm and bc -general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to thalayolaparambu koothattukulam road ch 0 000 to1 500 sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to thalayolaparambu koothattukulam road ch 0 000 to1 500 general civil work 1
General sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to thalayolaparambu koothattukulam road ch 0 000 to1 500 sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to thalayolaparambu koothattukulam road ch 0 000 to1 500 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to karukachal manimala road ch 0 000 to 5 000 and ch 14 000 to 15 790 sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to karukachal manimala road ch 0 000 to 5 000 and ch 14 000 to 15 790 general
General sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to karukachal manimala road ch 0 000 to 5 000 and ch 14 000 to 15 790 sabarimala work 2023 24 providing bc overlay to karukachal manimala road ch 0 000 to 5 000 and ch 14 000 to 15 790 general
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2025 26 improvements to muhamma thaneermukkom kayal bank road ch 0 000 3 600 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival work 2025 26 improvements to muhamma thaneermukkom kayal bank road ch 0 000 3 600 by providing bm and bc general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type