Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala Festival Work 2023 24 Upgradation Work Providing Bm Bc To Mampazhakkara Road Ch 0 000 To 4 500 And Perumpazhuthoor Aruvippuram Road 0 000 To 2 000
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala Festival Work 2023 24 Upgradation Work Providing Bm Bc To Mampazhakkara Road Ch 0 000 To 4 500 And Perumpazhuthoor Aruvippuram Road 0 000 To 2 000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_685076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/17173/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 13010 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mampazhakkara road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073033 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sabarimala festival 2023 24 improvements by providing bm bc to chittalloor road ambalamukku paruthippara road km 0 000 to 2 200 ncc road 0 000 to 1 550
General sabarimala festival 2023 24 improvements by providing bm bc to chittalloor road ambalamukku paruthippara road km 0 000 to 2 200 ncc road 0 000 to 1 550
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 providing bm and bc to valanjavazhi padinjaru akf junction to neerkunnam kalapurackal temple road ch 0 000 to 2 000 km generalcivil work 1
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 providing bm and bc to valanjavazhi padinjaru akf junction to neerkunnam kalapurackal temple road ch 0 000 to 2 000 km generalcivil work 1
Read moreSabarimala works 2023 24 upgradation providing bm bc to nellimukal thengamam road ch 0 000 8 300
Sabarimala works 2023 24 upgradation providing bm bc to nellimukal thengamam road ch 0 000 8 300
Read moreBm and bc to karaparamba nellikavu road 0/000 to 0/804
General budget work 2025 26 &#x0d upgradation providing bm and bc to&#x0d karaparamba nellikavu road bet ch 0/000 to 0/804 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
General sabarimala festival 2024 bc overlay 13 000 km improvements to chirayinkeezhu kaniyapuram road from ch 0 000 to 13 000 general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
General sabarimala festival bm bc overlay 1250 m improvements by providing bm bc to manacaud valiyathura 0000 to 1250 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sabarimala festival 2024-25 (upgradation with bm and bc -7.125 km)improvements to alummavu kuroor road from ch.0/000 to 4/625 and mp varghese road from ch.0/000 to 2/500 by providing bm and bc works -general civil work-1
Clearing, filling up pot holes, gsb, wmm , bm, bc, interlocking tile,drain and irish drain , dry rubble masonry, p.c.c, rcc raft foundation, abutment, wingwall, parapets slab are provided for culvert construction, traffic safety measures works
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 upgradation with bm and bc 9.00 km providing bm and bc to various connecting roads in mavelikara lac such as vathikulam chunakara north from ch 0 000 to ch 1 200 vathikulam chunakara south from ch 0 000 to ch
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 upgradation with bm and bc 9 00 km providing bm bc to various connecting roads in mavelikara lac such as vathikulam chunakara north from ch 0 000 to ch 1 200 vathikulam chunakara south from ch 0 000 to ch 3
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival work 2025 26 improvements to muhamma thaneermukkom kayal bank road ch 0 000 3 600 by providing bm and bc general civil work
General sabarimala festival work 2025 26 improvements to muhamma thaneermukkom kayal bank road ch 0 000 3 600 by providing bm and bc general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to chavakkad wadakkanchery road 13/000 to 15/000 bm bc general civil work
Estimate includes road work and road safety work. width is average 7.00m. gsb,wmm for damaged portions and raising portions. drain for a lenth of 500m and bm is provided at a depth of 0.050m and bc at a depth of 0.03m. this estimate is prepared base
Read moreof your Industry type