Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Jungle Clearance To (A) Mangalagiri Rayapudi Road From Km 9/000 To 10/000 Km 13/800 To 16/800 (B) Kuragallu Malkapuram Road From Km 0.400 To 2.450, Km 3/800 To 4/800, Km 5/400 To 6/700 Km 7/300 To 7/900 In Guntur District (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Providing Jungle Clearance To (A) Mangalagiri Rayapudi Road From Km 9/000 To 10/000 Km 13/800 To 16/800 (B) Kuragallu Malkapuram Road From Km 0.400 To 2.450, Km 3/800 To 4/800, Km 5/400 To 6/700 Km 7/300 To 7/900 In Guntur District (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 771549 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No.183/EE/RB/GNT/ 2024-25, Dated : 30.11.2024 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 48 |
| EMD | 1348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair work on a/r to rinu road km. 0/800 to 1/200 km. 0.400 vr
Special repair work on a/r to rinu road km. 0/800 to 1/200 km. 0.400 vr
Read moreIntensive patchwork to the stretch from km 3/000 to 12/620 of tadikonda - rayapudi road in guntur district (2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to the stretch from km 3/000 to 12/620 of tadikonda - rayapudi road in guntur district (2nd call)
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy road dabbi to shathla km 0/000 to 3/000 and kotgarh to mailan road km.0/000 to 1/800
Rehabilitation, periodical renewal 25mm thick bituminous concrete i/c five years maintenance
Read moreM.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
M.t. to link road to village bakhan km 0.0 to 0.400 sh pl m.t. works in km 0.0 to 0.400 deposit
Read moreSpecial repairs to rajapur kaneri dongar road m.d.r.72 km. 15/000 to 22/800 (actual km. 15/000 to 17/000) taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Special repairs to rajapur kaneri dongar road m.d.r.72 km. 15/000 to 22/800 (actual km. 15/000 to 17/000) taluka rajapur district ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of jeepable link road from bhatera to kalwara road km 0/000 to 1/800 (sh f/c at rd 0/000 to 1/800
Construction of jeepable link road from bhatera to kalwara road km 0/000 to 1/800 (sh f/c at rd 0/000 to 1/800
Read moreEarth work for restoration work of bansgaon dy km. 2.450 to km 3.150
Earth work for restoration work of bansgaon dy km. 2.450 to km 3.150
Read moreSilt auction of siswa dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.400
Silt auction of siswa dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.400
Read moreSilt auction of chainpur dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.400
Silt auction of chainpur dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.400
Read morescraping work in sauna mr. from km. 0.400 to km. 1.800
scraping work in sauna mr. from km. 0.400 to km. 1.800
Read moreof your Industry type