Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Road Dabbi To Shathla Km 0/000 To 3/000 And Kotgarh To Mailan Road Km.0/000 To 1/800
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation, Periodical Renewal 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete I/C Five Years Maintenance
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_92886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KMS-AB-NIT/2024-4362-63 dt 03.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarsain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137033 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000
C/o pcc retaining walls and pcc breast walls at various rds
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000
c/o wire crate r/wall i/c pcc toe wall at rd 6/465 to 6/495
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000 pdna
C/o pcc r/wall at rd 18/055 to 18/075 18/128 to 18/150 18/195 to 18/225 and 18/400 to 18/420
Read moreR/o r/d on oddi khaneti kotgarh road km 0/000 to 21/000 pdna
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd20/270 to 20/285 20/380 to 20/410 20/600 to 20/660 and 20/760 to 20/790
Read moreR/o r/d on narkanda thanedhar kotgarh bithal road km 0/000 to 44/000
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 1/130 to 1/175.60
Read moreR/o r/d on narkanda thanedhar kotgarh bithal road km 0/000 to 44/000
C/o wire crate b/wall at rd 18/590 to 18/610 20/600 to 20/610 and c/o wire crate r/wall at rd 18/840 to 18/860
Read morePeriodical maintenance on sarsei dashal km. 0/0 to 0/800
Periodical maintenance on sarsei dashal
Read moreConstruction of jeepable link road from bhatera to kalwara road km 0/000 to 1/800 (sh f/c at rd 0/000 to 1/800
Construction of jeepable link road from bhatera to kalwara road km 0/000 to 1/800 (sh f/c at rd 0/000 to 1/800
Read moreGeneral rp 2024 25 improvements and providing bm bc to thazhe bakkalam to ozhakrome km 0 000 to 1 600 kunjarayal to koolichal km 0 000 to 1 800 bakkalam to kadambery km 0 000 to 0 850 general civil work
General rp 2024 25 improvements and&#x0d providing bm bc to thazhe bakkalam&#x0d to ozhakrome km 0 000 to 1 600 kunjarayal&#x0d to koolichal km 0 000 to 1 800 bakkalam to&#x0d kadambery km 0 000 to 0 850 general civil&#x0d work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreBm and bc to villiappalli chemmarathur road from km 0/000 to 1/800
General budget 2023 24 improvements by providing bm and bc to villiappalli chemmarathur road from km 0/000 to 1/800 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type