Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Rajyamarga 19 To Karanjkhed Motha Sakoda Road Vr 133 0/00 To 1/00 Satana
|
| Description |
Impr Rajyamarga 19 To Karanjkhed Motha Sakoda Road Vr 133 0/00 To 1/00 Satana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NASHI_966064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 23-2024 tn08wono06 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ex eng bnc2 zp nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr katarvel to pimpalkothe vr 198 km 0/00 to3/00 raod satana
Impr katarvel to pimpalkothe vr 198 km 0/00 to3/00 raod satana
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Impr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Read moreImpr june ratir to sarade road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Impr june ratir to sarade road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Read moreImpr sompur to jaykheda eklahare road vr 61 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Impr sompur to jaykheda eklahare road vr 61 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr juni shemali canal choufuli road vr 171 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Impr juni shemali canal choufuli road vr 171 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreImpr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Impr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Read moreImpr kupkheda to nalkas road 0/00 to 1/00 tal satana
Impr kupkheda to nalkas road 0/00 to 1/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Impr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Read moreImpr vaygaon to vadner road with c d work 0/800 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Impr vaygaon to vadner road with c d work 0/800 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Read moreof your Industry type