Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Kupkheda To Nalkas Road 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Satana
|
| Description |
Impr Kupkheda To Nalkas Road 0/00 To 1/00 Tal Satana
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_993794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 23-2024 tn10wono04 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1736749 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreConstruction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Construction of road from sy.no-150/1 to 185 of biranoor village of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreof your Industry type