Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Vaygaon To Vadner Road With C D Work 0/800 To 2/00 Vr 311 Satana
|
| Description |
Impr Vaygaon To Vadner Road With C D Work 0/800 To 2/00 Vr 311 Satana
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1035619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 23-2024 tn15wono06 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810633 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr vaygaon to vadner 0/00 to 2/500 road tal satana
Impr vaygaon to vadner 0/00 to 2/500 road tal satana
Read moreImpr june ratir to sarade road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Impr june ratir to sarade road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 311 satana
Read moreImpr kupkheda to vaygaon road sh 1500 to 3/00 vr 311 tal baglan
Impr kupkheda to vaygaon road sh 1500 to 3/00 vr 311 tal baglan
Read moreImpr katarvel to pimpalkothe vr 198 km 0/00 to3/00 raod satana
Impr katarvel to pimpalkothe vr 198 km 0/00 to3/00 raod satana
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Impr bramhangaon to kasadpada road 0/00 to 2/00 vr 96 tal satana
Read moreImpr sompur to jaykheda eklahare road vr 61 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Impr sompur to jaykheda eklahare road vr 61 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr juni shemali canal choufuli road vr 171 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Impr juni shemali canal choufuli road vr 171 0/00 to 4/00 tal satana
Read moreImpr rajyamarga 19 to karanjkhed motha sakoda road vr 133 0/00 to 1/00 satana
Impr rajyamarga 19 to karanjkhed motha sakoda road vr 133 0/00 to 1/00 satana
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreImpr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Impr dongrej to ranmala 360 0/00 to 4/00 road satana
Read moreof your Industry type