Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Purbopara Oktia Masjid Tw Kurman Sk House At Gudhia San Vii, Aap 000 A.Code 98211288/2024 25,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Purbopara Oktia Masjid Tw Kurman Sk House At Gudhia San Vii, Aap 000 A.Code 98211288/2024 25,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800795_2 |
|
Reference Number |
020/24-25/15th CFC-Tied,24-25/TGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-J Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777855 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of gudhia daxshinpara khejurtala infront of oktia masjid at gudhia, san- iv, id -98267891, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Construction of community toilet of gudhia daxshinpara khejurtala infront of oktia masjid at gudhia, san- iv, id -98267891, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san iii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Construction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san iii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Read moreInstallation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Installation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Read moreImp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Imp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Read moreConstruction of road from samjam house tw aplaton house at singha san ii under tentulia gp, san-ii, aap-030 a. code-111419059/2025-26
Construction of road from samjam house tw aplaton house at singha san ii under tentulia gp, san-ii, aap-030 a. code-111419059/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mosk house towards pond at san vii aap no 01/2023-24
Const of cc road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from concrete road tw yunush sk land at khuniapukur xxv under tentulia gp, san ii, aap-011 and a. code - 111474252 /2025-26,
Construction of cc road from concrete road tw yunush sk land at khuniapukur xxv under tentulia gp, san ii, aap-011 and a. code - 111474252 /2025-26,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mafikul sk house tw giyasuddin sk land at khuniapukur san xxiv under tentulia gp, sof 15th cfc untied, aap-012 a. code - 111472440/2025-26
Construction of cc road from mafikul sk house tw giyasuddin sk land at khuniapukur san xxiv under tentulia gp, sof 15th cfc untied, aap-012 a. code - 111472440/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type