Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Or Repair Of Road From Pitch Road Toward Muktar Sk House At Gudhia San Vi Aap No. 20/23 24, Ac No. 67628998
|
| Description |
Imp Or Repair Of Road From Pitch Road Toward Muktar Sk House At Gudhia San Vi Aap No. 20/23 24, Ac No. 67628998
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_644317_6 |
|
Reference Number |
009/23-24/UNTIED/15th CFC/ 2nd Inst/TGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tentulia Gp Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1385251 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from purbopara oktia masjid tw kurman sk house at gudhia san vii, aap-000 a.code- 98211288/2024-25,
Construction of cc road from purbopara oktia masjid tw kurman sk house at gudhia san vii, aap-000 a.code- 98211288/2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of gudhia purba hakdar sk house toward at gudhia jansad sk house under tentulia gram panchayat. 80 mtr (24.19933, 88.345043)
Construction of cc road from house of gudhia purba hakdar sk house toward at gudhia jansad sk house under tentulia gram panchayat. 80 mtr (24.19933, 88.345043)
Read moreSalballa piling at 1) lend of big pond at beltalapara at gudhia, 2) along road side beside pond from gudhia dargatala para golam hossain house toward ekadul sk house at gudhia, 3) pali land toward kamal sk land at khuniapukur 4) piling with salball
Salballa piling at 1) lend of big pond at beltalapara at gudhia, 2) along road side beside pond from gudhia dargatala para golam hossain house toward ekadul sk house at gudhia, 3) pali land toward kamal sk land at khuniapukur 4) piling with salball
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform near house of sk muktar(new sansad vi)
Sinking of tubewell with platform near house of sk muktar(new sansad vi)
Read moreConstruction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san iii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Construction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san iii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of gudhia daxshinpara khejurtala infront of oktia masjid at gudhia, san- iv, id -98267891, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Construction of community toilet of gudhia daxshinpara khejurtala infront of oktia masjid at gudhia, san- iv, id -98267891, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from 1) pitch road toward haidar ali house at khuniapukur, 2) mandir toward lutfal sk house at khuniapukurunder tentulia gram panchayat.
Construction of concrete road from 1) pitch road toward haidar ali house at khuniapukur, 2) mandir toward lutfal sk house at khuniapukurunder tentulia gram panchayat.
Read moreInstallation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Installation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type