Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Filter Chember From Jumma Masjid Pond Tw Gudhia Majharipara Jamal Sk House At Gudhia, San V, Id 98253268, Aap No. 000/2024 25 Of Siksha O Jana Swasthya Upa Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Filter Chember From Jumma Masjid Pond Tw Gudhia Majharipara Jamal Sk House At Gudhia, San V, Id 98253268, Aap No. 000/2024 25 Of Siksha O Jana Swasthya Upa Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800921_2 |
|
Reference Number |
022/24-25/15th CFC-Tied,24-25/TGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-J Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778051 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet of gudhia daxshinpara khejurtala infront of oktia masjid at gudhia, san- iv, id -98267891, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Construction of community toilet of gudhia daxshinpara khejurtala infront of oktia masjid at gudhia, san- iv, id -98267891, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san iii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Construction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san iii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from purbopara oktia masjid tw kurman sk house at gudhia san vii, aap-000 a.code- 98211288/2024-25,
Construction of cc road from purbopara oktia masjid tw kurman sk house at gudhia san vii, aap-000 a.code- 98211288/2024-25,
Read moreInstallation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Installation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chember from singha jumma masjid tw siraj ali house at singha san i under tentulia gp sof 15th cfc tied, aap no. 00, a.c no. 113927762
Construction of cover drain with filter chember from singha jumma masjid tw siraj ali house at singha san i under tentulia gp sof 15th cfc tied, aap no. 00, a.c no. 113927762
Read moreConstruction of comminity toilet near radhakrishapur jumma masjid at san no 16 activity id 57102994 aap no 60/2022-23
Water treatment plant
Read moreImp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Imp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Read moreInstallation of drinking water filter for all ssk and primary school under tentulia gp, id -89166722, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Installation of drinking water filter for all ssk and primary school under tentulia gp, id -89166722, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Read moreof your Industry type