Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Drinking Water Filter For All Ssk And Primary School Under Tentulia Gp, Id 89166722, Aap No. 000/2024 25 Of Siksha O Jana Swasthya Upa Samity.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Drinking Water Filter For All Ssk And Primary School Under Tentulia Gp, Id 89166722, Aap No. 000/2024 25 Of Siksha O Jana Swasthya Upa Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
024/24-25/15th CFC-Tied,24-25/TGP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 17089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-J Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778137 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet of gudhia daxshinpara khejurtala infront of oktia masjid at gudhia, san- iv, id -98267891, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Construction of community toilet of gudhia daxshinpara khejurtala infront of oktia masjid at gudhia, san- iv, id -98267891, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreExtension of pipe line at madhubanpur pal and jana para aap no-67477994 (2023-24), under 15th fc (tied) fund 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Extension of pipe line at madhubanpur pal and jana para aap no-67477994 (2023-24), under 15th fc (tied) fund 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat under debra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chatla upa swasthya kendra towards primary school via sankar rana house at manna gp chatla mouza, under narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24 (activity code- 70199145)
Construction of concrete road from chatla upa swasthya kendra towards primary&#x0d school via sankar rana house at manna gp chatla mouza, under&#x0d narayangarh panchayat samiti in the dist of paschim medinipur.15th cfc&#x0d 2023-24 (activity code- 70199145)
Read moreConstruction of siltation chamber and leach pit 7 nos at 1 goyalpara dugdha samity submersible pump 2 goyalpara primary school 3 goyalpara baroaritala 4 goyalpara mathkalitala 5 birahimpur dakshineswar shib mandir 6 birahimpur ssk subm
Construction of siltation chamber and leach pit 7 nos at 1 goyalpara dugdha samity submersible pump 2 goyalpara primary school 3 goyalpara baroaritala 4 goyalpara mathkalitala 5 birahimpur dakshineswar shib mandir 6 birahimpur ssk subm
Read moreConstruction of siltation chamber and leach pit (7 nos) at 1) goyalpara dugdha samity submersible pump 2) goyalpara primary school 3) goyalpara baroaritala 4) goyalpara mathkalitala 5) birahimpur dakshineswar shib mandir 6) birahimpur ssk submersible
Construction of siltation chamber and leach pit (7 nos) at 1) goyalpara dugdha samity submersible pump 2) goyalpara primary school 3) goyalpara baroaritala 4) goyalpara mathkalitala 5) birahimpur dakshineswar shib mandir 6) birahimpur ssk submersible
Read moreof your Industry type