Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Of Gudhia Daxshinpara Khejurtala Infront Of Oktia Masjid At Gudhia, San Iv, Id 98267891, Aap No. 000/2024 25 Of Siksha O Jana Swasthya Upa Samity.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Of Gudhia Daxshinpara Khejurtala Infront Of Oktia Masjid At Gudhia, San Iv, Id 98267891, Aap No. 000/2024 25 Of Siksha O Jana Swasthya Upa Samity.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
023/24-25/15th CFC-Tied,24-25/TGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-J Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778111 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain from gudhia purbapara ejibul sk house tw anowar sk house at gudhia, san- vii, id -98253453, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Construction of cover drain with filter chember from jumma masjid pond tw gudhia majharipara jamal sk house at gudhia, san -v, id -98253268, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-janaswasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from purbopara oktia masjid tw kurman sk house at gudhia san vii, aap-000 a.code- 98211288/2024-25,
Construction of cc road from purbopara oktia masjid tw kurman sk house at gudhia san vii, aap-000 a.code- 98211288/2024-25,
Read moreInstallation of drinking water filter for all ssk and primary school under tentulia gp, id -89166722, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Installation of drinking water filter for all ssk and primary school under tentulia gp, id -89166722, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Read moreConstruction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san iii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Construction of jatri shed of near idgah at gudhia under tgp, san iii,aap sl. 012/23-24, a.c. 67546722.
Read moreInstallation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Installation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Read moreImp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Imp or repair of road from pitch road toward muktar sk house at gudhia san vi aap no. 20/23-24, ac no. 67628998
Read moreInstallation of solar street / hi mast st. light infront of tentulia gp office at san-xviii undr tentulia gp, m-j dev. block, supple. aap no. 01/2023-24
Installation of solar street / hi mast st. light infront of tentulia gp office at san-xviii undr tentulia gp, m-j dev. block, supple. aap no. 01/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type