Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street / Hi Mast St. Light Infront Of Tentulia Gp Office At San Xviii Undr Tentulia Gp, M J Dev. Block, Supple. Aap No. 01/2023 24
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Street / Hi Mast St. Light Infront Of Tentulia Gp Office At San Xviii Undr Tentulia Gp, M J Dev. Block, Supple. Aap No. 01/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_813234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
028/24-25/5th SFC-Tied,23-24/TGP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M-J Block, Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808282 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from samjam house tw aplaton house at singha san ii under tentulia gp, san-ii, aap-030 a. code-111419059/2025-26
Construction of road from samjam house tw aplaton house at singha san ii under tentulia gp, san-ii, aap-030 a. code-111419059/2025-26
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at gudhia beltalapara san xxi under tentulia gp, m-j dev. block, a. code-98221654.
Installation of solar street light at gudhia beltalapara san xxi under tentulia gp, m-j dev. block, a. code-98221654.
Read moreInstallation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Installation of atu at the place of natun gudhia eidgah under tentulia gp, san-iv, aap-145, a. code- 114281404/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of baby feeding room for lacting mother with rest shed near bordarpara sub-centre at tentulia gp office under tgp, san-xviii,s.aap sl. 02/2023- 24,
Construction of baby feeding room for lacting mother with rest shed near bordarpara sub-centre at tentulia gp office under tgp, san-xviii,s.aap sl. 02/2023- 24,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from concrete road tw yunush sk land at khuniapukur xxv under tentulia gp, san ii, aap-011 and a. code - 111474252 /2025-26,
Construction of cc road from concrete road tw yunush sk land at khuniapukur xxv under tentulia gp, san ii, aap-011 and a. code - 111474252 /2025-26,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mafikul sk house tw giyasuddin sk land at khuniapukur san xxiv under tentulia gp, sof 15th cfc untied, aap-012 a. code - 111472440/2025-26
Construction of cc road from mafikul sk house tw giyasuddin sk land at khuniapukur san xxiv under tentulia gp, sof 15th cfc untied, aap-012 a. code - 111472440/2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chember from singha jumma masjid tw siraj ali house at singha san i under tentulia gp sof 15th cfc tied, aap no. 00, a.c no. 113927762
Construction of cover drain with filter chember from singha jumma masjid tw siraj ali house at singha san i under tentulia gp sof 15th cfc tied, aap no. 00, a.c no. 113927762
Read moreConstruction of toilet at gudhia 192 no shimuldanga icds centre san v under tentulia gp sof 15th cfc tied, 113963993
Construction of toilet at gudhia 192 no shimuldanga icds centre san v under tentulia gp sof 15th cfc tied, 113963993
Read moreInstallation of solar water treatment plant at khajurdihi math para san- xviii under 15th cfc bg 2023-24 under khajurdihi gp
Installation of solar water treatment plant at khajurdihi math para san- xviii under 15th cfc bg 2023-24 under khajurdihi gp
Read moreInstallation of drinking water filter for all ssk and primary school under tentulia gp, id -89166722, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Installation of drinking water filter for all ssk and primary school under tentulia gp, id -89166722, aap no.- 000/2024-25 of siksha-o-jana swasthya upa-samity.
Read moreof your Industry type