Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From Mafikul Sk House Tw Giyasuddin Sk Land At Khuniapukur San Xxiv Under Tentulia Gp, Sof 15 Th Cfc Untied, Aap 012 A. Code 111472440/2025 26
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From Mafikul Sk House Tw Giyasuddin Sk Land At Khuniapukur San Xxiv Under Tentulia Gp, Sof 15 Th Cfc Untied, Aap 012 A. Code 111472440/2025 26
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_983689_11
Reference
Number
09/ 25- 26/15th CFC-Untied/TGP
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2935
Tender Value -
Place M-J Block, Murshidabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2400190

Start Date January 06, 2026 00:25
End Date
Expired 24/01/2026

Expired 225 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.