Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Installation Of Atu At The Place Of Natun Gudhia Eidgah Under Tentulia Gp, San Iv, Aap 145, A. Code 114281404/2025 26
Description
Installation Of Atu At The Place Of Natun Gudhia Eidgah Under Tentulia Gp, San Iv, Aap 145, A. Code 114281404/2025 26
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_885808_3
Reference
Number
02/25-26/15th CFC-Tied/TGP
Tender Fee 750
EMD 20320
Tender Value -
Place M-J Block, Murshidabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997762

Start Date August 01, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 12/08/2025

Expired 390 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.