Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Road From Samjam House Tw Aplaton House At Singha San Ii Under Tentulia Gp, San Ii, Aap 030 A. Code 111419059/2025 26
Description
Construction Of Road From Samjam House Tw Aplaton House At Singha San Ii Under Tentulia Gp, San Ii, Aap 030 A. Code 111419059/2025 26
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_944616_1
Reference
Number
01/ 25- 26/15th CFC-Untied/TGP, 2nd Call
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2960
Tender Value -
Place M-J Block, Murshidabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2242834

Start Date November 15, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 10/12/2025

Expired 270 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.