Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 251/2023 24 Cherupuncha Ela Road Side Wall And Ramp In Ward 14
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 251/2023 24 Cherupuncha Ela Road Side Wall And Ramp In Ward 14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593194_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.05/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-varkala 2023-24-construction of chemmaram kalluvila ela ramp in pallickal gp
Mla-sdf-varkala 2023-24-construction of chemmaram kalluvila ela ramp in pallickal gp
Read morePallickal gp 201/2023-24-ampazhavelil padi bhagam cherupuncha road maintenance in ward-13
Pallickal gp 201/2023-24-ampazhavelil padi bhagam cherupuncha road maintenance in ward-13
Read morePallickal gp 243/2023-24-kuttiyilayyath padi aarattukulam road side wall construction in ward-14
Pallickal gp 243/2023-24-kuttiyilayyath padi aarattukulam road side wall construction in ward-14
Read moreProj 54/25 pallickal kunnilvathukkal ela road maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Proj 54/25 pallickal kunnilvathukkal ela road maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Read morePallickal gp 217/2023-24-kaippemukal road side wall construction in ward-4
Pallickal gp 217/2023-24-kaippemukal road side wall construction in ward-4
Read morePallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Pallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Read morePallickal gp 240/2023-24-mangattuthara pournami road side wall construction in ward-20
Pallickal gp 240/2023-24-mangattuthara pournami road side wall construction in ward-20
Read morePallickal gp 273/2023-24-pallath padi kottamkottu road side wall construction in ward-11
Pallickal gp 273/2023-24-pallath padi kottamkottu road side wall construction in ward-11
Read moreGeneral budget varkala lac 2023 24 appendix 2, volume 2 padavaram ela road in pallickal gp
Road
Read morePallickal gp 239/2023-24-pakkuthara pournami road side wall and culvert construction in ward-20
Pallickal gp 239/2023-24-pakkuthara pournami road side wall and culvert construction in ward-20
Read moreof your Industry type