Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 239/2023 24 Pakkuthara Pournami Road Side Wall And Culvert Construction In Ward 20
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 239/2023 24 Pakkuthara Pournami Road Side Wall And Culvert Construction In Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593194_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.05/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreComprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read morePallickal gp 240/2023-24-mangattuthara pournami road side wall construction in ward-20
Pallickal gp 240/2023-24-mangattuthara pournami road side wall construction in ward-20
Read morePallickal g.p project no-285/2023-24-pournami puliyanayyam road side wall construction in ward-20
Pallickal g.p project no-285/2023-24-pournami puliyanayyam road side wall construction in ward-20
Read morePallickal gp 217/2023-24-kaippemukal road side wall construction in ward-4
Pallickal gp 217/2023-24-kaippemukal road side wall construction in ward-4
Read morePallickal gp 273/2023-24-pallath padi kottamkottu road side wall construction in ward-11
Pallickal gp 273/2023-24-pallath padi kottamkottu road side wall construction in ward-11
Read morePallickal gp 251/2023-24-cherupuncha ela road side wall and ramp in ward-14
Pallickal gp 251/2023-24-cherupuncha ela road side wall and ramp in ward-14
Read morePallickal gp 243/2023-24-kuttiyilayyath padi aarattukulam road side wall construction in ward-14
Pallickal gp 243/2023-24-kuttiyilayyath padi aarattukulam road side wall construction in ward-14
Read morePallickal gp 223/2023-24-devas nilayam shaji manzil canal road side wall construction in ward -6
Pallickal gp 223/2023-24-devas nilayam shaji manzil canal road side wall construction in ward -6
Read moreof your Industry type