Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pallickal Gp 210/2023 24 Malankara Palli Padi Mukaluvila Padi Road Side Wall Construction In Ward 8
Description
Pallickal Gp 210/2023 24 Malankara Palli Padi Mukaluvila Padi Road Side Wall Construction In Ward 8
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_584802_9
Reference
Number
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4233
Tender Value -
Place PALLICKAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/07/2023

Expired 1152 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.