Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Project No 285 Pournami Puliyanayyam Road Side Kettu In Ward 20
|
| Description |
Retender Project No 285 Pournami Puliyanayyam Road Side Kettu In Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603823_14 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.16/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2964 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreComprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read morePallickal g.p project no-285/2023-24-pournami puliyanayyam road side wall construction in ward-20
Pallickal g.p project no-285/2023-24-pournami puliyanayyam road side wall construction in ward-20
Read moreRetender project no 118 homeopadi nadapatha side kettu ward 12 poonjar gp
Retender project no 118 homeopadi nadapatha side kettu ward 12 poonjar gp
Read morePramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Pramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Read moreRetender project no 108 shappumpadi ambalambhagam kettu ward 10 poonjar gp
Retender project no 108 shappumpadi ambalambhagam kettu ward 10 poonjar gp
Read morePallickal gp 240/2023-24-mangattuthara pournami road side wall construction in ward-20
Pallickal gp 240/2023-24-mangattuthara pournami road side wall construction in ward-20
Read moreKeezhmad gp project no.186-24-25-ghanasyam road side kettu ward 13
Keezhmad gp project no.186-24-25-ghanasyam road side kettu ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type