Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 240/2023 24 Mangattuthara Pournami Road Side Wall Construction In Ward 20
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 240/2023 24 Mangattuthara Pournami Road Side Wall Construction In Ward 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_17 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreComprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Comprehensive development and improvements to roads and drains venkateshwara nagara ,sampigehalli ,hegedenagara eastern side, shirdisai nagara, prashanatinagar & upgradation of parks in ward no 20 (package no 04) rs.1000.00 lakhs.
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read morePallickal gp 239/2023-24-pakkuthara pournami road side wall and culvert construction in ward-20
Pallickal gp 239/2023-24-pakkuthara pournami road side wall and culvert construction in ward-20
Read morePallickal g.p project no-285/2023-24-pournami puliyanayyam road side wall construction in ward-20
Pallickal g.p project no-285/2023-24-pournami puliyanayyam road side wall construction in ward-20
Read morePallickal gp 217/2023-24-kaippemukal road side wall construction in ward-4
Pallickal gp 217/2023-24-kaippemukal road side wall construction in ward-4
Read morePallickal gp 273/2023-24-pallath padi kottamkottu road side wall construction in ward-11
Pallickal gp 273/2023-24-pallath padi kottamkottu road side wall construction in ward-11
Read morePallickal gp 251/2023-24-cherupuncha ela road side wall and ramp in ward-14
Pallickal gp 251/2023-24-cherupuncha ela road side wall and ramp in ward-14
Read morePallickal gp 243/2023-24-kuttiyilayyath padi aarattukulam road side wall construction in ward-14
Pallickal gp 243/2023-24-kuttiyilayyath padi aarattukulam road side wall construction in ward-14
Read moreof your Industry type