Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 201/2023 24 Ampazhavelil Padi Bhagam Cherupuncha Road Maintenance In Ward 13
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 201/2023 24 Ampazhavelil Padi Bhagam Cherupuncha Road Maintenance In Ward 13
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pallickal gp 196/2023-24-kuttivila padi-kazhchaparambu padi road maintenance in ward-13
Pallickal gp 196/2023-24-kuttivila padi-kazhchaparambu padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read morePallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read morePallickal gp 247/2023-24-karakalil padi vilayil padi road maintenance in ward-14
Pallickal gp 247/2023-24-karakalil padi vilayil padi road maintenance in ward-14
Read moreProject no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Project no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read morePallickal gp 225/2023-24-kulathinte melethil padi konath padi road maintenance in ward-21
Pallickal gp 225/2023-24-kulathinte melethil padi konath padi road maintenance in ward-21
Read morePallickal gp 236/2023-24-pannikkuzhivila padi puthenveettil thara padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 236/2023-24-pannikkuzhivila padi puthenveettil thara padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read morePallickal gp 209/2023-24-aaluvila padi achottukavu anganwadi padi road maintenance in ward-19
Pallickal gp 209/2023-24-aaluvila padi achottukavu anganwadi padi road maintenance in ward-19
Read moreRetender- pallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read morePallickal gp 251/2023-24-cherupuncha ela road side wall and ramp in ward-14
Pallickal gp 251/2023-24-cherupuncha ela road side wall and ramp in ward-14
Read morePallickal gp 205/2023-24-anjali bhavanam padi-champankott kizhakkekara padi road maintenance in ward-15
Pallickal gp 205/2023-24-anjali bhavanam padi-champankott kizhakkekara padi road maintenance in ward-15
Read moreof your Industry type