Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nadapuram Gp Project Number 412 25 Thoduvayalmukku Kalmullathil Road Tarring In General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nadapuram Gp Project Number 412 25 Thoduvayalmukku Kalmullathil Road Tarring In General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3202425AELIDEWNDPM |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NADAPURAM GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163180 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan projectnumber 367 25 poosarimukku chiyoor road tarring in ward 9 nadapuram gp general civil work
Annual plan projectnumber 367 25 poosarimukku chiyoor road tarring in ward 9 nadapuram gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.113/24 stationpadi poovvathipoyil roadre-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.113/24 stationpadi poovvathipoyil roadre-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sukkumaranpadi to ottakkathalamedu road re-tarring and side concrete-project number-113/23-general civil work
Annual plan-sukkumaranpadi to ottakkathalamedu road re-tarring and side concrete-project number-113/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.53 - thuneri bp construction of anganwadi in nadapuram gp c no.178-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.53 - thuneri bp construction of anganwadi in nadapuram gp c no.178-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 320/23-24-cheruvakkath karammal road tarring-general civil wor
Cheruvakkath karammal road&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-vahikkadavu gp project no.111/24 manjakkode vendekkumpotty road-re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vahikkadavu gp project no.111/24 manjakkode vendekkumpotty road-re-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 24 25 societyppady chottupadam road maintenance ward 4 project no 412 25 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 24 25 societyppady&#x0d chottupadam road maintenance ward 4 &#x0d project no 412 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nadapuram gp 417 2023 24 construction of nadapuram bus stand and shopping complex bus stand general civil work
Annual plan nadapuram gp 417 2023 24 construction of nadapuram bus stand and shopping complex bus stand general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type