Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vahikkadavu Gp Project No.111/24 Manjakkode Vendekkumpotty Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vahikkadavu Gp Project No.111/24 Manjakkode Vendekkumpotty Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654685_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04(1)/2024/AE/LSGD/VKD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD LID AND EW VAZHIKKADAVU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009950 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-project no624/25-ngo iti road re-tarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Annual plan-project no &#x0d 381/24 nk road -re tarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Annual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 melmadhavankanam puthakilmedu road re-tarring-project no.64/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 melmadhavankanam puthakilmedu road re-tarring-project no.64/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ittiva gp _ project no. 19/23-24 - chelappally parayanmoola pallimukku road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-ittiva gp _ project no. 19/23-24 - chelappally parayanmoola pallimukku road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.67/25 kupperikkunnu velungattiri road-re-tarring ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp project no.67/25 kupperikkunnu velungattiri road-re-tarring ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-92/24-puthuppadi gp-karuvankavu arammukku road re tarring.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-114/24-puthuppadi gp- elokkara puttenkunnu road re-tarring -.-general civil work
Civil work road
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp--kalathoor mairala road re-tarring-project no-310/25-ward no-7-general civil wor
Annual plan-kumbla gp--kalathoor mairala road re-tarring-project&#x0d no-310/25-ward no-7-general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type