Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ittiva Gp Project No. 19/23 24 Chelappally Parayanmoola Pallimukku Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ittiva Gp Project No. 19/23 24
Chelappally Parayanmoola Pallimukku Road Re
Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601501_2 |
|
Reference Number |
16/2023/AE/LSGD/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Annual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Read moreIttiva gp-project no.04/24-25 mannur ambalam road re tarring
Ittiva gp-project no.04/24-25 mannur ambalam road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-ittiva gp -project no. 103-23-24
Annual plan-ittiva gp -project no. 103-23-24 kizhuthoni school-toilet construction -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ittiva gp - project no.106-23-24
Annual plan-ittiva gp - project no.106-23-24 chariparambu ups maintenance-maintenance- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ittiva gp - project no. 123-23-24
Annual plan-ittiva gp - project no. 123/23-24 kozhiyode anganwadi -maintenance work of toilet-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 71/23-24-kappothu kavu parakkadavu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil annual plan-project 71/23-24-kappothu kavu parakkadavu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Annual plan-project 71/23-24-kappothu kavu parakkadavu road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreIttiva gp- project no.03/24-25 nedupuram chelapally melakkadu road re-tarring
Ittiva gp- project no.03/24-25 nedupuram chelapally melakkadu road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - project no. 01/24-25 yookkalimukku priyadarsini colony road re-tarring
Ittiva gp - project no. 01/24-25 yookkalimukku priyadarsini colony road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 vayalilpadi thayilpadi road re-tarring-project no.97/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 vayalilpadi thayilpadi road re-tarring-project no.97/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type