Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Project No.03/24 25 Nedupuram Chelapally Melakkadu Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Project No.03/24 25 Nedupuram Chelapally Melakkadu Road Re Tarring&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/AE/LID EW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078574 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp-project no.04/24-25 mannur ambalam road re tarring
Ittiva gp-project no.04/24-25 mannur ambalam road re tarring
Read moreIttiva gp - project no. 01/24-25 yookkalimukku priyadarsini colony road re-tarring
Ittiva gp - project no. 01/24-25 yookkalimukku priyadarsini colony road re-tarring
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.151/24-25 nedupuram charackodu road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.151/24-25 nedupuram charackodu road concrete
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Read moreIttiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.43/24-25 vadakkekonam koluvel road re-tarring
Ittiva gp-pro.no.43/24-25 vadakkekonam koluvel road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no.285/24-25-manaluvattam moolaboundar road re-tarring
Read moreRe-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring
Re-tender -ittiva gp- pro.no.42/24-25 anappadu manaluvattom road re-tarring&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Ittiva gp pro.no.284/24-25-kottukkal ups kannankara road re-tarring
Read moreof your Industry type