Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ittiva Gp Project No. 01/24 25 Yookkalimukku Priyadarsini Colony Road Re Tarring
Description
Ittiva Gp Project No. 01/24 25 Yookkalimukku Priyadarsini Colony Road Re Tarring
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_692555_1
Reference
Number
01/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/Ittiva
Tender Fee 1310
EMD 14827
Tender Value -
Place Ittiva GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078503

Start Date September 27, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 05/10/2024

Expired 701 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.