Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chpm 2023 24 Vayalilpadi Thayilpadi Road Re Tarring Project No.97/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chpm 2023 24 Vayalilpadi Thayilpadi Road Re Tarring Project No.97/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601430_20 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/CHPM/IPHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14821 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 manapallipadi manakattupadi road re-tarring-project no.100/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 manapallipadi manakattupadi road re-tarring-project no.100/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 melmadhavankanam puthakilmedu road re-tarring-project no.64/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm gp 2023-24 melmadhavankanam puthakilmedu road re-tarring-project no.64/23-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-chpm 2023-24 project no - 116-kadaplackalpadi - madhavankanampadi road re-tarring.-general civil work
General-chpm 2023-24 project no - 116-kadaplackalpadi - madhavankanampadi road re-tarring.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023 - 24 7th mile - chakkupallam - menonmedu road re-tarring-project .no - 114-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023 - 24 7th mile - chakkupallam - menonmedu road re-tarring-project .no - 114-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 pambackal - neeramplackalpadi road re-tarring-project.no - 101-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 pambackal - neeramplackalpadi road re-tarring-project.no - 101-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan - 2023-24 - chpm 7th mile - pallipadi bypass road re-tarring-project.no - 106-general civil work
General-annual plan - 2023-24 - chpm 7th mile - pallipadi bypass road re-tarring-project.no - 106-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Annual plan-villagepadi vattapparapadi road re-tarring-project no.63/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Annual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Read moreRe-tender - annual plan-chpm 2024-25 centralkavala - valiyapara - pandikkuzhi road re - tarring wardno - 11-proj.no 85/25-general civil work
Re-tender - annual plan-chpm 2024-25 centralkavala - valiyapara - pandikkuzhi road re - tarring wardno - 11-proj.no 85/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type