Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Chpm 2024 25 Centralkavala Valiyapara Pandikkuzhi Road Re Tarring Wardno 11 Proj.No 85/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Chpm 2024 25 Centralkavala Valiyapara Pandikkuzhi Road Re Tarring Wardno 11 Proj.No 85/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720410_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LIDEW/CHPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKKUPALLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1140739 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re -tender - chpm 2024-25 6th mile kunkirippetty road maintenance-pro.no-85/25
Re -tender - chpm 2024-25 6th mile kunkirippetty road maintenance-pro.no-85/25
Read moreAnnual plan - kalloorkad g.p. proj.no.215/25 - vazhiyanchira alppara road re tarring - ii reach
Annual plan - kalloorkad g.p. proj.no.215/25 - vazhiyanchira alppara road re tarring - ii reach
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp 85/2024-25- karakulam g.p panniyode - ozhukupara road re tarring
Annual plan-kgp 85/2024-25- karakulam g.p panniyode - ozhukupara road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 pambackal - neeramplackalpadi road re-tarring-project.no - 101-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 pambackal - neeramplackalpadi road re-tarring-project.no - 101-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpllay gp,2024-25,proj.no.115,- madavayal kappikunnu road tarring (ward16)(re tender)
Annual plan-pulpllay gp,2024-25,proj.no.115,-&#x0d madavayal kappikunnu road tarring (ward16)(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-113/24 aattapmpully road re-tarring in ward-11 - 200000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-113/24 aattapmpully road re-tarring in ward-11 - 200000/-
Read moreProj.no 265/24-25 nediyanga perumkadavu arimbra road re tarring
Proj.no 265/24-25 nediyanga perumkadavu arimbra road re tarring&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2024-25 pampupara panchayat well maintenance ward-03 -proj.no 47/25-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2024-25 pampupara panchayat well maintenance ward-03 -proj.no 47/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tnly/proj.no-268/25- 26/bargirikunnu road tarring
This estimate is prepared as part of annual plan&#x0d 2024-25 in thirunelly grama panchayath for&#x0d the proj.no-268/25-bargirikunnu road tarring&#x0d at ward 4 in thirunelli gp-rs.500000- under&#x0d development fund.
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 vayalilpadi thayilpadi road re-tarring-project no.97/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 vayalilpadi thayilpadi road re-tarring-project no.97/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type