Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Chpm 2024 25 6 Th Mile Kunkirippetty Road Maintenance Pro.No 85/25
|
| Description |
Re Tender Chpm 2024 25 6 Th Mile Kunkirippetty Road Maintenance Pro.No 85/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_766463_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/CHPM |
| Tender Fee | 1150 |
| EMD | 13005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKKUPALLALLAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249486 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender - annual plan-chpm 2024-25 centralkavala - valiyapara - pandikkuzhi road re - tarring wardno - 11-proj.no 85/25-general civil work
Re-tender - annual plan-chpm 2024-25 centralkavala - valiyapara - pandikkuzhi road re - tarring wardno - 11-proj.no 85/25-general civil work
Read moreChpm 2024-25-veterinary hospital road concrete and related works. (pro.no - 22
Chpm 2024-25-veterinary hospital &#x0d road concrete and related works. (pro.no - 22
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Read morePro.no.206/2024-25 maintanance of toilet in vanithavyavasaayakendram ( re tender)
Pro.no.206/2024-25 maintanance of toilet in vanithavyavasaayakendram ( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro.no.159/2024-25-padi koolikkund road re taring (re tender)
Annual plan-kmc pro.no.159/2024-25-padi&#x0d koolikkund road re taring (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan kmc 2024-25 pro.no.652 mcbm school road re-tarring (re-tender)
Annual plan kmc 2024-25 pro.no.652 mcbm school road re-tarring (re-tender)
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no 36/2024-25 - filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no 36/2024-25 - filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring 2nd stage
Vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring 2nd stage&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type