Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Gp Project No.113/24 Stationpadi Poovvathipoyil Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Gp Project&Amp#X0d
No.113/24 Stationpadi Poovvathipoyil Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665755_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06(1)/2024/AE/LSGD/VKD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VAZHIKKADAVU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033945 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 248/24 forest oiffice thoufeeq nagar roadre tarring-road re tarring
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 248/24 forest oiffice thoufeeq nagar roadre tarring-road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.54/24 karimbanakkal manimooli roadconcereting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.54/24 karimbanakkal manimooli roadconcereting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.29 anappara ghandhi -road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.29 anappara ghandhi -road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.36/24 fareeda samad-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.36/24 fareeda samad-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.44/24 ration kada vettikuthikotta-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.44/24 ration kada vettikuthikotta-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.23/24 jaleel padi samithi bhagam -road concrete -general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.23/24 jaleel padi samithi bhagam -road concrete -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no. 196/23-24-niravu vazhikkadavu road concrete-general civil work-1
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no. 196/23-24-niravu vazhikkadavu road concrete-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type