Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Gp Project No.36/24 Fareeda Samad Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vazhikkadavu Gp Project
No.36/24 Fareeda Samad Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628341_7 |
|
Reference Number |
2/2024/AE/LSGD/VKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O ASSISTANT ENGINEER VAZHIKKADAVU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.44/24 ration kada vettikuthikotta-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.44/24 ration kada vettikuthikotta-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.34/24 anamari neyvathukkal ummer padi road -concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.34/24 anamari neyvathukkal ummer padi road -concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.54/24 karimbanakkal manimooli roadconcereting-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.54/24 karimbanakkal manimooli roadconcereting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.81 anappara forest -road renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.14/24 tp road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.29 anappara ghandhi -road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.29 anappara ghandhi -road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.113/24 stationpadi poovvathipoyil roadre-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project&#x0d no.113/24 stationpadi poovvathipoyil roadre-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.16/24 kizhakkekundu varambankallan road-tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.23/24 jaleel padi samithi bhagam -road concrete -general civil work
Annual plan-vazhikkadavu gp project no.23/24 jaleel padi samithi bhagam -road concrete -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thachampara gp, project no. 196/23-24-niravu vazhikkadavu road concrete-general civil work-1
Annual plan-thachampara gp, project no. 196/23-24-niravu vazhikkadavu road concrete-general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type