Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Projectnumber 367 25 Poosarimukku Chiyoor Road Tarring In Ward 9 Nadapuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Projectnumber 367 25 Poosarimukku Chiyoor Road Tarring In Ward 9 Nadapuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T7202425AELIDEWNDPM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 35943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NADAPURAM GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1221170 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nadapuram gp project number 412 25thoduvayalmukku kalmullathil road tarring in general civil work
Annual plan-nadapuram gp project number 412 25thoduvayalmukku kalmullathil road tarring in general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan project no 824 25 maintanance of edathil thazhe chiyyur road ward 9 in nadapuram gp general civil work
Annual plan project no 824 25 maintanance of edathil thazhe chiyyur road ward 9 in nadapuram gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp- 2024-25 - kottapallam parayampallam road maintenance-project no 367-2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-muthalamada gp- 2024-25 - kottapallam parayampallam road maintenance-project no 367-2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 367/25 thirumuppam kappela road maintenance ward-17-alangad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 367/25 thirumuppam&#x0d kappela road maintenance ward-17-alangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-202/25-puduppadi gp - neettikkal kalladappoyil road tarring work.w-13-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 90/24-25-mathewthode mannamcheri indiragandhi road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 90/24-25-mathewthode mannamcheri indiragandhi road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nadapuram gp 417 2023 24 construction of nadapuram bus stand and shopping complex bus stand general civil work
Annual plan nadapuram gp 417 2023 24 construction of nadapuram bus stand and shopping complex bus stand general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ndy gp 2024-25 laying of pipelane in ward 3 project no 367 25 general civil work
Annual plan-ndy gp 2024-25 laying of&#x0d pipelane in ward 3 project no 367 25 &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-306/24-25 velloor gp-rajiv gandhi dashalaksham colony road tarring ward 9(scp, block share)-general civil w
Annual plan-306/24-25 velloor gp-rajiv&#x0d gandhi dashalaksham colony road tarring&#x0d ward 9(scp, block share)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type