Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 82/25 Kunninpuram Road Side Protection Construction Ambalathinkala Ward
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 82/25 Kunninpuram Road Side Protection Construction Ambalathinkala Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145036 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattakada gp proj no 266/24 ponnarakkonam pottaruvi side protection
Kattakada gp proj no 266/24 ponnarakkonam pottaruvi side protection
Read moreKattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 99/26 aalamkod pulimood road renovation ambalathinkala ward
Kattakada gp 2025-26 proj no 99/26 aalamkod pulimood road renovation ambalathinkala ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj 137/25 construction of toilets in lp schools in kattakada gp
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj 137/25 construction of toilets in lp schools in kattakada gp
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 293/25 moongottukonam drainage construction
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 293/25 moongottukonam drainage construction
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 82/24 women recreation center
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 82/24 women recreation center
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 100/25 govt lps kuruthamkod maintenance
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 100/25 govt lps kuruthamkod maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 265/25 soak pits in anganwadis
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 150/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 150/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type