Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 150/25 Veterinary Hospital Building Maintenance
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 150/25 Veterinary Hospital Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722254_1 |
|
Reference Number |
53/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145024 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj 50/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance in ward 13 pallickal gp
Proj 50/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance in ward 13 pallickal gp
Read moreProj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Proj no 35/25-26-veterinary hospital maintenance keerampara gp
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 100/25 govt lps kuruthamkod maintenance
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 100/25 govt lps kuruthamkod maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 101/25 kulathummal govt lps maintenance
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 101/25 kulathummal govt lps maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 322/25 road concrete to mcf building
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 322/25 road concrete to mcf building
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 258/25 mundapallikonam tholiyara road renovation kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj 137/25 construction of toilets in lp schools in kattakada gp
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj 137/25 construction of toilets in lp schools in kattakada gp
Read moreVeterinary hospital building maintenance - koratty gp
Veterinary hospital building maintenance - koratty gp
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 315/25 ponnara lp school maintenance-proj no 315/25 ponnara lp school maintenance
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 315/25 ponnara lp&#x0d school maintenance-proj no 315/25 ponnara lp school&#x0d maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type